Shows


Alterior Motives

With Liz Hogrefe
Thursdays at 5:00 PM


Basement Show

With Graham Murphy
Saturdays at 8:00 PM


Beepdock

With Juan Monroy-Amezquita and Nathan Cobbs
Thursdays at 10:00 PM


Courtney Love Got Away with Murder

With Jenna
Tuesdays at 4:00 PM


Daydream Car

With Natasha White
Tuesdays at 9:00 PM


Existential Frosted Donuts

With Ethan Shahan
Sundays at 6:00 PM


Field Notes

With Jacob Hall
Thursdays at 7:00 PM


Fool's Garden

With Lauren Novosat
Mondays at 8:00 PM


Gavin's Mad Rambling

With Gavin Li
Thursdays at 6:00 PM


Here Comes The Sun

With Andrea Sun
Wednesdays at 2:00 PM


I'm undecisive

With Gloria Urrutia
Sundays at 4:00 PM


Imaginary Folklore

With Jason Lee
Wednesdays at 6:00 PM


Incantations of Typeface

With Juan Pelaez
Wednesdays at 3:00 PM


It Grows As It Goes

With Claire Breitinger
Mondays at 10:00 PM


Jams & Jellies

With Michael LeBlanc
Wednesdays at 12:00 PM


Late Night Tales

With Andrew Geiser
Mondays at 11:00 PM


Liv on the Edge

With Olivia Alger
Wednesdays at 11:00 PM


Medieval Hazmat Suit

With Issy Leslie
Fridays at 6:00 PM


Mint Jams

With Joshua Schultz
Mondays at 7:00 PM


No Soap, Radio!

With Abby Strugger
Thursdays at 3:00 PM


Nothing Good

With Max Auerbacher
Wednesdays at 10:00 PM


Old and Golden

With Dominique Neveu
Mondays at 6:00 PM


One of Those Knights

With Sarah Knight
Wednesdays at 9:00 PM


Open Door Policy

With Izzy Mihok
Fridays at 2:00 PM


Outrunning Karma

With Paula Sedlacek
Thursdays at 12:00 PM


Permanent Waves

With Ben Shissler
Tuesdays at 5:00 PM


Potentially Toxic Fig Sap

With Alex Fegler
Mondays at 5:00 PM


Press Play

With David Alexander
Mondays at 12:00 PM


Prozac by Proxy

With Renee Taillie
Mondays at 4:00 PM


Rodentistry Riot

With Georgi
Wednesdays at 1:00 PM


Soup du Jour

With DJ Paperback
Sundays at 2:00 PM


Suffragette City

With Ellie Wasson
Wednesdays at 7:00 PM


The Emergency Exit🚨

With Zach Schuberg
Saturdays at 7:00 PM


The Frog Pond

With Phi Kasem-Beg
Tuesdays at 8:00 PM


The Last Straw

With Molly Goonan
Sundays at 5:00 PM


The Matchbox

With Ramisa Maliyat
Tuesdays at 6:00 PM


The Queer Hole

With Patrick Eiseman
Wednesdays at 8:00 PM


The Scratching Post

With Alex Junquera
Tuesdays at 10:00 PM


The Supple Hour

With Nathanael Grand
Fridays at 7:00 PM


The Tea Party

With Haven Worley
Wednesdays at 4:00 PM


The Up Beat

With Jason Vogel
Thursdays at 9:00 PM


Thyme Loops

With John Lewis
Tuesdays at 7:00 PM


Welcome to Limbo

With Teresa Cajina
Fridays at 3:00 PM


dadbod

With Maeve Connolly
Mondays at 9:00 PM


luvletters <3

With Lorenzo Mendoza
Thursdays at 8:00 PM

Listen Now
Current Show: The Sting